Bromley

Monday | 20:00-22:00

Bromley Football Club, Hayes Lane Bromley, BR2 9EF

Welcome to MAN v FAT Bromley. Please feel free to sign up and your MAN v FAT coach will be in touch when a space in the league becomes available (you will not be charged a monthly subscription of £31.00 until your place in the league is confirmed).

View Map

Leaderboard

Season Four | 2022
#
Team
Pl
W
Pts
1
Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
12
11
22
2
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
12
10
20
3
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
12
9
19
4
Pork Vale (Bromley White)
12
5
10
5
Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
12
4
8
6
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
12
3
7
7
Real Madras (Bromley Red)
12
3
6
8
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
12
2
4

Latest league fixtures / results

P W D L F A GD PTS
Largentina (Bromley Yellow) 12 11 0 1 84 31 53 22
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) 12 10 0 2 93 41 52 20
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) 12 9 1 2 109 42 67 19
Pork Vale (Bromley White) 12 5 0 7 43 65 -22 10
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) 12 4 0 8 56 82 -26 8
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) 12 3 1 8 48 64 -16 7
Real Madras (Bromley Red) 12 3 0 9 32 72 -40 6
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) 12 2 0 10 28 96 -68 4
P W D L F A GD PTS
Largentina (Bromley Yellow) 12 8 1 3 33 13 20 17
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) 12 7 2 3 26 12 14 16
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) 12 7 1 4 27 13 14 15
Pork Vale (Bromley White) 12 7 1 4 15 14 1 15
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) 12 6 2 4 25 11 14 14
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) 12 4 1 7 16 22 -6 9
Real Madras (Bromley Red) 12 3 1 8 7 32 -25 7
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) 12 1 1 10 5 37 -32 3
P W D L F A GD PTS
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) 12 10 0 2 47 8 39 20
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) 12 8 2 2 30 6 24 18
Largentina (Bromley Yellow) 12 7 2 3 12 1 11 16
Real Madras (Bromley Red) 12 6 2 4 11 10 1 14
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) 12 6 1 5 22 20 2 13
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) 12 2 2 8 0 20 -20 6
Pork Vale (Bromley White) 12 3 0 9 -2 20 -22 6
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) 12 1 1 10 -8 27 -35 3
Team Player Weight Score Loss Percentage
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) Oliver Walters 9.00 7.14%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Charles Garland 8.50 1.67%
Real Madras (Bromley Red) John Marchant 8.00 6.32%
Real Madras (Bromley Red) Rennie Andoh 6.00 2.36%
Real Madras (Bromley Red) John Porritt 5.50 2.90%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) ashley Kidd 5.00 1.96%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Garry Cole 4.00 24.55%
Largentina (Bromley Yellow) Eugene Phillips 4.00 1.09%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Courtney Matheson 3.50 6.02%
Real Madras (Bromley Red) Nigel Archer 3.50 3.93%
Pork Vale (Bromley White) A McGill 2.50 4.02%
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) Arun Charan 1.50 10.62%
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) Reuben Goldsmith 1.50 7.17%
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) Tom Hill 1.50 4.62%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Antony Stephen King 1.50 3.21%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Rick Moore 1.50 1.46%
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) Anthony Nurse 1.50 0.75%
Pork Vale (Bromley White) Ryan Richardson 1.00 0.16%
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) John-Paul Stevens 1.00 -2.53%
Largentina (Bromley Yellow) James Timon 1.00 -2.68%
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) Matt Richards 0.50 6.31%
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) Myles Fox 0.50 4.83%
Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple) Anthony Dane-Josiah 0.50 4.07%
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) Toby Kempton 0.50 2.95%
Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green) Daley Brooker 0.50 2.91%
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) Obi Iroegbulem 0.50 2.49%
Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange) Darren Appadu 0.50 1.73%
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) Matthew Hart 0.50 1.31%
Inter Migob (Bromley Blue) Mauro Trigo 0.50 0.96%
Hugeventus (Bromley Black) andrew duncan 0.50 0.72%
Pork Vale (Bromley White) Scott Day 0.50 -0.80%

Upcoming Cup Matches

Recent Cup Match Results

 

  • Monday 28 November

    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    VS 20:00
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
  • Monday 28 November

    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    VS 20:30
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
  • Monday 28 November

    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    VS 21:00
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
  • Monday 28 November

    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    VS 21:30
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
  • Monday 05 December

    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    VS 20:00
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
  • Monday 05 December

    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    VS 20:30
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
  • Monday 05 December

    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    VS 21:00
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
  • Monday 05 December

    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    VS 21:30
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)

Tap score to see breakdown.

  • Monday 21 November

    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    2 - 11
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    4 - 6
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    12 - 4
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    2 - 7
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
  • Monday 14 November

    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    11 - 9
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    6 - 4
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    5 - 3
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    12 - 1
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
  • Monday 07 November

    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    1 - 5
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    5 - 3
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    3 - 8
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    6 - 4
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
  • Monday 31 October

    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    5 - 5
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    15 - 1
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    5 - 0
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    8 - 3
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
  • Monday 24 October

    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    8 - 3
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    6 - 9
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    2 - 12
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    1 - 2
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
  • Monday 17 October

    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    7 - 5
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    -1 - 9
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    6 - 4
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    2 - 6
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
  • Monday 10 October

    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    5 - 2
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    6 - 4
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    6 - 0
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    9 - 4
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
  • Monday 03 October

    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    2 - -2
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    4 - 3
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    3 - 16
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    11 - 2
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
  • Monday 26 September

    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    4 - 3
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    0 - 8
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    1 - 5
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    2 - 4
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
  • Monday 12 September

    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    11 - 0
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    10 - 8
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    6 - 4
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    16 - 0
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
  • Monday 05 September

    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    2 - 7
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    -1 - 7
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    3 - 8
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    4 - 3
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
  • Monday 22 August

    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    4 - 11
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    7 - 3
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    9 - 3
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    7 - 2
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
  • Monday 28 November

    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    0 - 0
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)
    0 - 0
    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    0 - 0
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    0 - 0
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
  • Monday 05 December

    Real Madras (Bromley Red)
    0 - 0
    Hugeventus (Bromley Black)
    Bayern Monster Munchen (Bromley Green)
    0 - 0
    Largentina (Bromley Yellow)
    Galatasa-fry (Bromley Purple)
    0 - 0
    Pork Vale (Bromley White)
    Borussia Porkman (Bromley Orange)
    0 - 0
    Inter Migob (Bromley Blue)